« Back

Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 61 m - orange

Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 61 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $5,396.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FSP54855F200A
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005778501
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 61 m - orange
  •  Type Trunk cable - OM2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, ribbon, pulling eye, Polarity Method A
  •  Length 61 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female
  •  Color Orange