We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 15 m

NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 15 m

  • Price: 
    $2,453.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  X66200-15-C
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005811926
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 15 m
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode