We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account
    « Back

    Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 90m - Aqua - network cable - 90 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

    Axiom offers efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Only the finest components and advanced technologies are used to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

    •  Product Description Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 90m - Aqua - network cable - 90 m - aqua - TAA Compliant
    •  Type Network cable - OM3
    •  Technology Fiber optic
    •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
    •  Features Ceramic ferrule
    •  Length 90 m
    •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
    •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
    •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
    •  Color Aqua
    •  TAA Compliant Yes
    •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
    Related Items