« Back

100M OM4 48FB INDR TRUNKPLENMPOFEM2 MPO METH A STD IL WPULLEYE1END

100M OM4 48FB INDR TRUNKPLENMPOFEM2 MPO METH A STD IL WPULLEYE1END

  • Price: 
    $8,568.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FZYSP5E5EOAM100
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  006228605
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663