We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

1000BASE LX SFP SMF 10KM MSA TRANSCEIVER

1000BASE LX SFP SMF 10KM MSA TRANSCEIVER

  • Price: 
    $37.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  SFP-1000BASE-LXLEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  006939450
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663