« Back

HPE network cable - 20 m

HPE network cable - 20 m

  • Price: 
    $1,471.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  R1N93A
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  007509999
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description HPE network cable - 20 m
  •  Type Network cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Connector MPO-24 single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 3 x MPO-12 single-mode - male