« Back

SFP+, 850NM, SR MMF 300M, 10G DDM

SFP+, 850NM, SR MMF 300M, 10G DDM

  • Price: 
    $82.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  407-BBVK-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007983340
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663