« Back

SOC,CONN,SC UPC,OS2,900UM, BLUE

SOC,CONN,SC UPC,OS2,900UM, BLUE

  • Price: 
    $22.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  205KNF9RA-09
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  008095123
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060207
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Legrand Splice-On - network connector - blue
  •  Type Network connector - OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Strain relief, zirconia ferrule, white connector boot
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector SC/UPC single-mode - male
  •  Color Blue
  •  Fiber Connector Size 0.04 in