We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

SFP, 850NM, SX MMF 550M, 1000BASE

SFP, 850NM, SX MMF 550M, 1000BASE

  • Price: 
    $38.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  0DD2-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  008115258
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663