« Back

SFP+ 1550NM SMF JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER

SFP+ 1550NM SMF JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER

  • Price: 
    $585.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  EX-SFP-10GE-ER-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  008133351
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663