« Back

1000 BASE LX SFP SMF 10KM MSA TRANSCEIVE

1000 BASE LX SFP SMF 10KM MSA TRANSCEIVE

  • Price: 
    $35.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-1000BASELX-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  008575954
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663