« Back

INTEL SILICON PHOTONICS 100G SR4 QSFP28 OPT TRANS 100M OM4 0-70C

INTEL SILICON PHOTONICS 100G SR4 QSFP28 OPT TRANS 100M OM4 0-70C

  • Price: 
    $267.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  100G SR4
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  009140642
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663