« Back

Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U - 2x (12x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U - 2x (12x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - patch panel - 1U - 19"

  • Price: 
    $1,431.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N48M-2L24L-10
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  009060567
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U - 2x (12x LC/LC Duplex M/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - patch panel - 1U - 19"
  •  Product Type Patch panel
  •  Package Content 2 x LC Duplex to LC Duplex trunk cables (10m)
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 17.3 in x 10.2 in x 1.7 in
  •  Port Qty 24 ports
  •  Height (Rack Units) 1U
  •  Compliant Standards RoHS, REACH, OM4
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty