« Back

Mellanox LinkX 200GbE QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable - 200GBase direct attach cable - 50 m - aqua

Mellanox LinkX 200GbE QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable - 200GBase direct attach cable - 50 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $3,080.99
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Mellanox LinkX 200GbE QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable - 200GBase direct attach cable - 50 m - aqua
  •  Type 200GBase direct attach cable - SFF-8665
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC), Hot-pluggable, VCSEL array technology, black pull tab
  •  Length 50 m
  •  Connector QSFP56
  •  Connector (Second End) QSFP56
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 1-year warranty