« Back

Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette

Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette

  • Price: 
    $357.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FC2ZN-12-10AS
  • UNSPSC #:  39131709
  • Item #:  003839314
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060214
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  •  Product Type Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 4.3 in x 4.9 in x 1.4 in
  •  Weight 3.53 oz
  •  Port Qty 6 ports
  •  Compliant Standards OM4