« Back

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - patch cable - 1 m - magenta

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - patch cable - 1 m - magenta

  • Price: 
    $149.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N845-01M-12-MG
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  004471284
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Cables
Tripp Lite 40G to 10G Breakout Cassette 2 12-Fiber MTP/MPO to 12 LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-2M12-LC12
  • Item #: 2994053-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $403.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette 2 24-Fiber to 6 12-Fiber - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-2M24-6M12
  • Item #: 2994054-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $901.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Cassette Sleeve 1-Cassette Capacity 0U - fiber optic cassette mounting bracket - 0U
  • Manufacturer #: N484-00U
  • Item #: 2994061-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $84.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Enclosure Panel 4-Cassette Capacity 1U - network device enclosure - 1U - 19"
  • Manufacturer #: N484-01U
  • Item #: 2994062-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $243.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 10GbE High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 LC Duplex Connection - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-12LC
  • Item #: 2994063-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $167.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 40Gb High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 12-Fiber MTP/MPO - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-12M12
  • Item #: 2994064-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $269.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N482-12M12-X2
  • Item #: 3442579-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $272.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-3M8-LC12
  • Item #: 3442546-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $414.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 40GB -10GB Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N482-3M8-LC12
  • Item #: 4471264-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $492.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite Fiber Breakout Cassette w/Built-In MTP Cables, 9/125 40 GB to 10 GB, (x3) 8-Fiber Singlemode MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N482-3M8L12S-B
  • Item #: 4583614-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $555.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette w/Built-In MTP Cables, 40 GB to 10 GB, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N482-3M8L12-B
  • Item #: 4655195-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $587.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb to10Gb Breakout Cassette 24-Fiber MTP/MPO 12 LC - fiber optic cassette
  • Manufacturer #: N484-1M24-LC12
  • Item #: 2994052-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $381.99
  • Add to Cart
Cases
Targus Spruce EcoSmart 15.6in Notebook Backpack - TBB013US
  • Manufacturer #: TBB013US
  • Item #: 02851643
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $72.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard - Mouse Combo with Silicon Cover
  • Manufacturer #: 920-010025
  • Item #: 8651036-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $29.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
Targus DOCK419USZ - USB-C Alt Mode Single Dock - VGA - HDMI w/100w PD
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK419USZ
  • Item #: 7521092-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $94.99
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo Headset with LINK 360 Adapter - 6599-823-309
  • Manufacturer #: 6599-823-309
  • Item #: 2265328-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $210.00
  • Add to Cart
Poly Blackwire 8225 On-Ear Stereo Headset - USB-A Wired - 214406-01
  • Manufacturer #: 214406-01
  • Item #: 7996686-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $191.99
  • Add to Cart
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 UC USB Wired Headset - Stereo - 1000551
  • Price:
  • $44.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech Zone Wireless UC Noise Cancelling Stereo Headset - 981-000913
  • Manufacturer #: 981-000913
  • Item #: 7958731-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $171.99
  • Add to Cart
Jabra Evolve 75 MS Stereo Wireless Bluetooth Headset - 7599-832-109
  • Manufacturer #: 7599-832-109
  • Item #: 4882987-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $293.00
  • Add to Cart