« Back

C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua

C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $295.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  31305
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  004644279
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Connectors MPO Type A - male
  •  Connectors (Second End) MPO Type A - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty