« Back

NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 5 m

NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 5 m

  • Price: 
    $1,452.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  X66205-5-C
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  006294573
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description NetApp Controller-Switch - network cable - 5 m
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Connectors MPO multi-mode
  •  Connectors (Second End) 4 x LC multi-mode - male