« Back

Palo breakout cable - 2 m

Palo breakout cable - 2 m

  • Price: 
    $315.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  PAN-CBL-QSFP-QSFP28-BO-2M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  009166415
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Palo breakout cable - 2 m
  •  Type Breakout cable - OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Connector MPO - female
  •  Connector (Second End) 8 x LC - male