BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
C2G
$300 - $400
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31309

Item #: 004644280

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$367.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
$321.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31464

Item #: 000724482

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OS2 - red
$353.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31463

Item #: 000724475

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 50ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OS2 - red
$351.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31313

Item #: 004644227

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$343.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31410

Item #: 000724374

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$350.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31421

Item #: 000724442

Aqua - 65ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$327.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31314

Item #: 004644262

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$380.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31470

Item #: 005323857

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$328.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31310

Item #: 004644290

Aqua - 16ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
$309.99