We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Storage & Backup
    Interfaces & Controllers
    Network Adapters
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
    Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $373.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic WPD-100
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic WPD-100

    Mfr #: WPD-100

    Item #: 03249013

    Wireless USB Adapter for PJD7383i - PRO8400 - PRO8450w - PRO8500
    $95.99
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68

    Mfr #: PCE-AC68

    Item #: 001307418

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
    $102.99
    Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
    Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
    Network adapter - IBM 46xx / keyboard wedge / RS-232 / USB - Bluetooth 2.1 - Class 2 - for Xenon 1902h, 1902h Color
    $211.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 631SFP28

    Mfr #: 817718-B21

    Item #: 005034379

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $407.87 Rebates
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Network adapter - 100Mb LAN - for Intermec CK70, CK71, CN70, CN70e
    $173.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $292.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port
    USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter (US1GC301AU2R) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 + USB 3.0 - for P/N: TB33A1C
    $73.99
    ASUS - ASUS USB-BT400
    ASUS - ASUS USB-BT400

    Mfr #: USB-BT400

    Item #: 002541705

    Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Bluetooth 4.0
    $14.99
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

    Mfr #: 406-BBLC

    Item #: 006871102

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6320, FC430, FC830; PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R930
    $344.99
    C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver
    C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver

    Mfr #: 41322

    Item #: 001930924

    Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth
    $25.99
    Dell - Intel I350 QP
    Dell - Intel I350 QP

    Mfr #: 540-BBDV

    Item #: 003507649

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R540, R640, R740, R830
    $263.99
    C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery
    C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

    Mfr #: 29748

    Item #: 005612662

    Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - white
    $50.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28

    Mfr #: 817753-B21

    Item #: 003957860

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $532.99 Rebates
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
    $455.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $431.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $292.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2

    Mfr #: X722DA2

    Item #: 006486400

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-X x 2
    $381.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R320, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R540, R740, R830
    $292.99