We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Netgear
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRL - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+
$360.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS728TP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS728TP
V2 - switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (190 W)
$321.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6 R8000
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6 R8000
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band
$312.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS516UP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS516UP
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE++) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE++ (380 W)
$385.99
Netgear - NETGEAR
Netgear - NETGEAR
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - passive
$309.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft
$349.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk X6
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$370.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS716TPP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS716TPP
Switch - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (300 W)
$343.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk M1 Mobile Router
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk M1 Mobile Router
Mobile hotspot - 4G LTE Advanced - 1 Gbps - GigE, 802.11ac
$398.99
Netgear - NETGEAR APS550W
Netgear - NETGEAR APS550W
Power supply - redundant (internal) - AC 110-240 V - 550 Watt - Europe, Americas - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ (550 Watt)
$330.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport Defective Drive Retention Service Category 3
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport Defective Drive Retention Service Category 3
Technical support - 5 years - for ReadyDATA 516; ReadyNAS 2120 RN2120; 716 RN716X
$366.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS516PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS516PP
Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (260 W)
$308.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 2
Technical support - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
$371.99
Netgear - NETGEAR AXM765
Netgear - NETGEAR AXM765
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$362.99
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 4
Netgear - NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 4
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
$387.99
Netgear - NETGEAR MS510TXPP
Netgear - NETGEAR MS510TXPP
Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G (PoE+) + 2 x 100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$380.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Pro GS110TUP
Netgear - NETGEAR Pro GS110TUP
Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE++) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x 1000Base-X SFP + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE++ (240 W) - DC power
$306.99
Netgear - NETGEAR
Netgear - NETGEAR
Rack rail kit - 4U
$361.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk CM2050V
Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk CM2050V
Cable modem - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet - 2.5 Gbps
$350.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS524PP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS524PP
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (300 W) - AC 100 - 230 V
$359.99