BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$900 - $1,000
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: 16791
$993.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: EC7200E2F-E6
$946.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: SOGK2218-0212G
$932.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: WS-APCAP-100
$937.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - up to 1.2 miles (pack of 8)
$973.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 16179T
$932.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic
$907.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: 30137
$944.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Hard drive - 500 GB - internal - for Integrated Services Controller NX 7530
$938.99
Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP630
Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP630
Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$951.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: KG2001-0224
$969.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: EC8604001-E6
$949.99
Extreme Networks - Ruckus
Extreme Networks - Ruckus

Mfr #: 1G-SFP-BXD

Item #: 005306211

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
$912.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: SOK2209-0204G
$923.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: EC7200E1F-E6
$920.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks Plus NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks Plus NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: EC7200E4B-E6
$968.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 1G-SFP-BXU

Item #: 005306549

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 / 1310 nm
$912.99