BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 26972

Item #: 006067725

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - black
$23.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33376

Item #: 000725396

Red - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red
$37.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13171

Item #: 00035874

3.3 ft
$4.99
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M 10GBase-CU 3m SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M 10GBase-CU 3m SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft
$58.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38607

Item #: 000725403

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$73.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02943

Item #: 01488459

SERIAL ADAPTER RJ45/DB9F-Black
$4.99
C2G - C2G Cat5 patch cable
C2G - C2G Cat5 patch cable

Mfr #: 15179

Item #: 00800167

3 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 50766

Item #: 007323550

White - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$9.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33377

Item #: 000725410

Red - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red
$38.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13560

Item #: 000721961

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$41.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - yellow
$184.99
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow

Mfr #: 50756

Item #: 007323549

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$25.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38608

Item #: 000725408

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$82.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14509

Item #: 000722885

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$58.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38620

Item #: 000725464

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$33.99