BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
25 m
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$2,105.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$521.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$2,105.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$245.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93011

Item #: 003058429

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93015

Item #: 003058439

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93019

Item #: 002999792

25m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93796

Item #: 003058459

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$85.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94390

Item #: 002999817

25m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94412

Item #: 006062883

25m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94520

Item #: 003021458

25m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$96.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94530

Item #: 003023626

25m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94557

Item #: 003021442

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94565

Item #: 003021427

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94572

Item #: 005503433

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94600

Item #: 003021412

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94609

Item #: 005222235

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94629

Item #: 005165795

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$115.99