BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Aqua
$300 - $400
2 m
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95106

Item #: 010863319

Network cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
$308.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$382.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$383.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Multimode 10Gig - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua
$347.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$324.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$327.99
1