BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cables
$300 - $400
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
RF cable - SMA male to SMA female - 20 ft - for P/N: IR1821-K9, IR1831-K9, IR1833-K9, IR1835-K9
$329.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$356.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - fiber optic
$338.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - 5.3 ft - for Network Convergence System 4216 Chassis
$377.99
Cisco - Cisco LMR-400
Cisco - Cisco LMR-400
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) - N-Series connector (M) - 19.7 ft - for Cisco 1120, 2010
$319.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cable cover - for Webex Room Kit, Room Kit - MSRP, Room Kit Unit
$327.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
VGA / audio cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack - 26 ft - for TelePresence System TX9200
$386.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki
Cisco - Cisco Meraki
Stacking cable - 10 ft
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco Multi-head
Cisco - Cisco Multi-head
Video / audio cable - HDMI male to HDMI, DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort male - 30 ft - for TelePresence MX700
$360.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232 - for Cisco 8-port
$302.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - QuickMATE (M) to N connector (M) - 19.7 ft - LMR-240 - for Cisco 500 Industrial
$345.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - LC single-mode to LC single-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex
$342.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - N connector (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$313.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Carrier Packet Transport 200, 600
$381.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - 50 ft - for vEdge 100M, 100WM
$326.99
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
$311.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Shelf assembly - refurbished
$371.99
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF, N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C93180YC-FX-RF
$352.99