BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Cables
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC685

Item #: 004024274

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - for Storage V3700 V2
$110.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00KC334

Item #: 002616056

Rack cable management kit - for System x3500 M5 5464
$32.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03557

Item #: 005007578

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$83.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE275

Item #: 004116678

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to CEI 23-16 - AC 230 V - 10 A - 9 ft - Italy (pack of 2) - for Storage V5030
$63.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YE308

Item #: 003587493

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS - 3.3 ft - for Flex System CN4052S
$55.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL646

Item #: 004286710

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Serial Port Upgrade Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo Serial Port Upgrade Kit

Mfr #: 00YE641

Item #: 003896371

Serial panel - DB-9 to 9 pin serial header - for System x3250 M6
$15.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03573

Item #: 005007576

Breakout cable - LC multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$186.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 39Y7927

Item #: 003681509

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IS 6538 (M) - AC 250 V - 9 ft - India - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SR850 V2; SR860 V2
$19.99
Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit

Mfr #: 4X97A59827

Item #: 007957378

Storage cable kit - for ThinkSystem SR645 7D2X, 7D2Y
$188.99
Lenovo - C2G
Lenovo - C2G

Mfr #: 31P8210

Item #: 001404011

Keyboard / mouse adapter - USB (M) to PS/2 (F)
$28.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 39Y7917

Item #: 008000660

Power cable - CEE 7/7 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 9 ft - Europe - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SR850 V2; SR860 V2
$15.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 40K8785

Item #: 002320107

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - blue - for ThinkSystem DB630S; ThinkSystem SR250; SR630
$12.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC669

Item #: 004024286

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 2 ft - for Storage V3700 V2
$69.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Front Cable
Lenovo - Lenovo Front Cable

Mfr #: 4X90H04223

Item #: 002589355

SATA / SAS cable - Serial ATA 150/300 - eSATA - 2.5 ft - black - for ThinkStation P310; P320 30BR; P410; P500; P510; P700; P900
$18.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE756

Item #: 003044559

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$210.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03550

Item #: 005007579

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,599.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0B47069

Item #: 03794133

Video adapter - HDMI / VGA - 19 pin HDMI (M) - HD-15 (F) - 8 in - for IdeaPad S300 S400 ThinkPad Tablet 2
$39.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14189

Item #: 006940121

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,197.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF004

Item #: 001929227

Network cable - QSFP - 4 ft
$188.99