BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Cables
Lenovo - Lenovo ODD/Tape
Lenovo - Lenovo ODD/Tape

Mfr #: 4Z57A14085

Item #: 006402571

SATA cable kit - for ThinkSystem ST250
$20.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 46M2592

Item #: 03377727

Power cable (250 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - NEMA 6-15 (M) - 9 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8000, RackSwitch G8052, RackSwitch G8124, RackSwitch G8264
$12.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 40K8930

Item #: 002338377

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 82 ft - blue
$85.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00Y3016

Item #: 001353533

Cable management kit - for NeXtScale nx360 M4 5455
$838.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ163

Item #: 002308311

SAS external cable - 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 5 ft - for Storwize V3700, V5000; Storwize V3700
$117.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 40K8869

Item #: 003567076

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 82 ft - green
$74.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00NA009

Item #: 002308229

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for System Storage TS2240 Tape Drive; TS2250 Tape Drive; TS2260 Tape Drive; TS2360 Tape Drive
$120.99
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable

Mfr #: 00D6151

Item #: 002549818

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - passive
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MN508

Item #: 002861953

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
$26.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0B47092

Item #: 03746835

DisplayPort adapter - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (F)
$94.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0B47069

Item #: 007695103

Video adapter - HDMI male to HD-15 (VGA) female - 7.9 in - for ThinkCentre M60; M90; ThinkPad E14 Gen 3; L14 Gen 2; P14s Gen 2; V50t Gen 2 13
$39.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL673

Item #: 004286701

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$819.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03543

Item #: 009139004

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$554.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE107

Item #: 004626558

Network cable - 4 ft - CAT 5e - green - for ThinkSystem SR250; SR630
$18.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ241

Item #: 002308088

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to GB 2099-1-1996 (M) - AC 220 V - 9 ft - China
$17.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 40K5794

Item #: 003567104

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - green
$28.99