We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Networking Cables
    $100 - $200
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: MPO8LCPL1M

    Item #: 005960800

    3 ft / 1m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL1M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50
    $145.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 3 m (10 ft)
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 3 m (10 ft)
    40GbE - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - passive - black
    $185.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG100055

    Item #: 007700651

    Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $102.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - quad shielded coaxial - RG-6/U - white
    $122.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
    $108.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible
    QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3 m (10 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
    $156.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $139.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: MPO8LCPL2M

    Item #: 005960797

    6 ft / 2m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL2M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50
    $193.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $109.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    60m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
    $115.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG326A Compatible
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG326A Compatible

    Mfr #: JG326AST

    Item #: 005364872

    QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft) - 40 GbE (JG326AST) - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 420
    $139.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JH697A-AX

    Item #: 005924470

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 20 ft
    $191.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: MPO8LCPL3M

    Item #: 005960794

    10 ft / 3m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL3M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 5
    $183.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96855

    Item #: 005748411

    70m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $172.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - black
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
    $113.99