We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Networking Cables
    $400 - $500
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $464.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    10 m (33 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $495.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 56XX, 92XX, 93XXX
    $407.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
    $407.99
    C2G - C2G 1000ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Cable-Stranded UTP In-Wall CM-Rated Gray TAA
    C2G - C2G 1000ft Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Cable-Stranded UTP In-Wall CM-Rated Gray TAA

    Mfr #: 43406

    Item #: 002975199

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3at - stranded - gray
    $409.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    15 m (49 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 49 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $452.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    7 m (23 ft) - 40 GbE - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 7 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
    $459.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable

    Mfr #: WIR5ECMPBL

    Item #: 001238731

    CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - 24 AWG - Cat 5e Plenum 1000ft (WIR5ECMPBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - solid - blue
    $443.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $419.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JG331A-AX

    Item #: 003481686

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
    $438.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $437.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $435.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
    $494.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 12 m - fiber optic - active
    $484.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - passive
    $481.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $481.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JL289A-AX

    Item #: 006401193

    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $472.99