BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
$400 - $500
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$479.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Black/Silver - 400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665 - passive - black, silver
$477.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$489.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$456.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$424.99
Supermicro - Supermicro
Supermicro - Supermicro
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$409.99
Supermicro - Supermicro
Supermicro - Supermicro
56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Add-on Card AOC-CIBF-M1, AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2G, AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2G, AOC-UIBF-M1
$474.99
Supermicro - Supermicro
Supermicro - Supermicro
56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$453.99
Supermicro - Supermicro
Supermicro - Supermicro
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$460.99
Supermicro - Supermicro
Supermicro - Supermicro
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Add-on Card AOC-CIBF-M1, AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2G, AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2G, AOC-UIBF-M1
$498.99