We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
PCI Network Adapters
Under $100
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCI - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1
$76.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm
$73.99
D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T
D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T

Mfr #: DGE-530T

Item #: 01190465

Network adapter - PCI low profile - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
$17.99
Lenovo - SIIG CyberParallel PCI
Lenovo - SIIG CyberParallel PCI

Mfr #: 78Y9075

Item #: 000433024

Parallel adapter - PCI - IEEE 1284
$51.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0C19510

Item #: 001357200

Serial adapter - PCI - serial x 2 - for ThinkServer TS140; TS440
$49.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0C19508

Item #: 001357198

Parallel adapter - PCI - parallel x 1 - for ThinkServer TS140; TS440
$31.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0C19509

Item #: 001357199

Serial adapter - PCI - serial x 1 - for ThinkServer TS140; TS440
$42.99
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet S Serial/IR/Local Talk
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet S Serial/IR/Local Talk

Mfr #: 44H0008

Item #: 001193446

Print server - PCI - USB, LocalTalk - terminal - 3 ports - for C720, 750, 91X Optra W820 Optra Color 1200, 45 T52X, 62X W820 X522, 620
$84.99
Siig Inc - SIIG DP CyberSerial 2S PCI
Siig Inc - SIIG DP CyberSerial 2S PCI
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232 x 2
$43.99
Siig Inc - SIIG Low Profile PCI-1P
Siig Inc - SIIG Low Profile PCI-1P
Parallel adapter - PCI low profile - parallel
$29.99
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 1-Port ECP/EPP Parallel PCI
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 1-Port ECP/EPP Parallel PCI
Parallel adapter - PCI low profile - parallel
$20.99
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Profile Quartet Serial 550 PCI
Siig Inc - SIIG Dual Profile Quartet Serial 550 PCI
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232 x 4
$80.99
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 1-Port RS232 Serial PCI with 16550 UART
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 1-Port RS232 Serial PCI with 16550 UART
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232
$19.99
Siig Inc - SIIG 1394 3-Port PCI i/e
Siig Inc - SIIG 1394 3-Port PCI i/e
FireWire adapter - PCI - Firewire - 3 ports
$24.99
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 2-Port RS422/485 PCI Express Adapter Card
Siig Inc - SIIG DP 2-Port RS422/485 PCI Express Adapter Card
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-422, RS-485 - 2 ports - black
$69.99
Siig Inc - SIIG CyberSerial Dual 950
Siig Inc - SIIG CyberSerial Dual 950
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 2
$75.99
Siig Inc - SIIG CyberSerial 4S 550 PCI
Siig Inc - SIIG CyberSerial 4S 550 PCI
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 - 4 ports
$38.99