We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - black
    $26.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - blue
    $26.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG92708

    Item #: 003058402

    3m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $52.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    1m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $22.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 10051-AX

    Item #: 02153931

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX
    $39.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG92710

    Item #: 003058407

    10m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $48.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $115.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG95982

    Item #: 004301655

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
    $3.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - passive
    $212.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $43.99
    Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible

    Mfr #: 1200067-AX

    Item #: 001872203

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Comtrol 1200067) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Comtrol DeviceMaster ATS, RTS
    $165.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG92709

    Item #: 003058404

    5m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $46.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    $1,151.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $39.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 59Y1938-AX

    Item #: 005567274

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for P/N: 49Y4250
    $45.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-703SDZ-IN2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $67.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96002

    Item #: 004301657

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow
    $6.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - gray
    $17.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530.33 nm
    $2,752.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,517.99