BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Storage & Backup
$200 - $300
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100503

Item #: 008113191

Solid state drive - 1 TB - external (portable) - 2.5" - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (USB-C connector)
$214.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 SFF - SATA-600 - 7200 rpm
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 1955, 2900, 2950, 2970, 6850, 6950, 840, R300, R900, R905, T300, T605
$220.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

Mfr #: 81Y9794-AX

Item #: 005400771

Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
$211.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm
$211.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 42C1800-AX

Item #: 003527215

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x34XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 M2; x3950 X6
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R740, R930, T440, T640
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: BK835A-AX

Item #: 003527289

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R820, R920, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R930
$292.99