We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Storage & Backup
    Interfaces & Controllers
    $5,000 - 10,000
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for 6500; 6800
    $5,006.99
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Check Point Software - Check Point
    Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 4
    $5,006.99
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
    JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
    Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for EX Series EX4300-32F
    $5,018.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Expansion module - 1560.61 nm / 1559.79 nm / 1558.98 nm / 1558.17 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    $5,038.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Expansion module - 1556.55 nm / 1555.75 nm / 1554.94 nm / 1554.13 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
    $5,038.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
    Expansion module - 1550.12-1552.52 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
    $5,038.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
    Expansion module - 1546.12-1548.51 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
    $5,038.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel
    Expansion module - 1542.14-1544.53 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
    $5,038.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II

    Mfr #: 854194-B21

    Item #: 004907184

    Expansion module - 10 GigE - for BLc3000 Enclosure
    $3,800.24 Rebates
    Cisco - Cisco AppNav
    Cisco - Cisco AppNav
    Expansion module - GigE - 12 ports - for Wide Area Virtualization Engine 694, 7541, 7571, 8541
    $5,050.99
    Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
    Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6513-E
    $5,058.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00NC625

    Item #: 002708770

    Network adapter - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 4 (pack of 2) - for Storwize V5000
    $5,070.99
    Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
    Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
    Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm - for FirePOWER 7010, 7020, 7030, 7110, 7115, 7120, 7125, 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250, 8350
    $5,074.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 ports - for ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition 5525-X IPS Edition
    $5,078.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 ports - for ASA 5545-X 5555-X
    $5,087.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

    Mfr #: Q8B88BR

    Item #: 007962803

    Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - remarketed - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF40, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF60, AF80
    $5,092.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR

    Mfr #: Q0E97A

    Item #: 004905764

    Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 4 - for HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9450 2-node Storage Base, StoreServ 9450 Node Pair
    $5,103.99
    Cisco - Cisco Generic Expansion Module
    Cisco - Cisco Generic Expansion Module
    Expansion module - combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 40Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 24 + 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 2 - refurbished
    $5,145.99
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503, 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506, 6506-E, 6509, 6509-E, 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A, 6513
    $5,145.99