We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Storage & Backup
    Interfaces & Controllers
    $300 - $400
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: X710DA2-AX

    Item #: 006837724

    Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $395.99
    Axiom - Axiom X550T2-AX
    Axiom - Axiom X550T2-AX

    Mfr #: X550T2-AX

    Item #: 006107909

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
    $322.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

    Mfr #: 647594-B21

    Item #: 006177019

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $272.34 Rebates
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
    $369.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9, XL270d Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $383.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Mfr #: E10G42BTDA

    Item #: 007473261

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2
    $336.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
    $369.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array E208i-a SR Gen10
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Array E208i-a SR Gen10

    Mfr #: 869079-B21

    Item #: 005034111

    Storage controller (RAID) with low profile heatsink - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL160 Gen10, DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10,
    $283.84 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

    Mfr #: 647594-B21

    Item #: 03631282

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8 DL360p Gen8 DL380p Gen8 ML350e Gen8 SL230s Gen8
    $272.34 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
    Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350; RD450; RD550; RD650; TD350; TS460
    $326.99
    Dell - Intel X550
    Dell - Intel X550

    Mfr #: 540-BBVD

    Item #: 006351171

    Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - with Intel i350 DP 1GB Ethernet Network Daughter Card (rNDC) - for PowerEdge R640, R740, R740xd, R7425, R940
    $372.99
    APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card
    APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card

    Mfr #: 66074

    Item #: 000062644

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - gray - for Eaton Upsilon STS; Comet 3000, S31; Galaxy 3000, 5000; MGE UPS Galaxy 4000, 5000
    $397.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $398.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
    $387.99
    EATON - Eaton Network Card-MS
    EATON - Eaton Network Card-MS

    Mfr #: NETWORK-MS

    Item #: 005617425

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - for Eaton PW9135G6000-XL3U; 5PX 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 3000 3U Rack/Tower LCD
    $308.99
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

    Mfr #: 406-BBLC

    Item #: 006871102

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6320, FC430, FC830; PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R930
    $344.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1 - 850 nm
    $351.99
    HP Inc. - HP Analog Fax Accessory 600
    HP Inc. - HP Analog Fax Accessory 600

    Mfr #: B5L53A

    Item #: 003409799

    Fax interface card - for Color LaserJet Managed Flow MFP E57540; LaserJet Managed MFP E52545, MFP E57540
    $384.99
    EATON - Eaton Network Management Card
    EATON - Eaton Network Management Card

    Mfr #: NETWORK-MS

    Item #: 03554445

    Remote management adapter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet RS-232 - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $306.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57414
    Dell - Broadcom 57414

    Mfr #: 540-BBUS

    Item #: 006350730

    rNDC - network adapter - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for PowerEdge R640, R740, R740xd, R7425, R940
    $349.99