We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Storage & Backup
    Interfaces & Controllers
    Network Adapters
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100, C2100, C6105, R210, R310, R415, R510, R515, R715, R810, R815, R910
    $125.99
    Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
    Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
    Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - refurbished - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
    $337.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00535

    Item #: 005036099

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX5520 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
    $413.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

    Mfr #: I350T4V2

    Item #: 002060255

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $203.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
    $292.99
    Intel - Intel Wireless-AC 9560
    Intel - Intel Wireless-AC 9560

    Mfr #: 9560.NGWG

    Item #: 006470312

    Network adapter - M.2 2230 - 802.11ac, Bluetooth 5.0
    $18.99
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 380a MS
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 380a MS

    Mfr #: 14208-24

    Item #: 007862699

    For Microsoft Teams - network adapter - USB - Bluetooth - for Evolve2 65 MS Mono, 65 MS Stereo, 65 UC Mono, 65 UC Stereo, 85 MS Stereo, 85 UC Stereo
    $77.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00537

    Item #: 005036101

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX3320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
    $501.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 90Y9370-AX

    Item #: 003527210

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M6; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $97.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Bluetooth Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Bluetooth Adapter

    Mfr #: USBBT1EDR2

    Item #: 004838607

    Mini USB Adapter - Bluetooth 2.1 - Class 1 EDR - Bluetooth Receiver (USBBT1EDR2) - Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 2.1 EDR - Class 1 - black
    $19.99
    Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
    Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
    Network adapter - RS-232 - for Intermec CN50, CN51
    $110.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit SFP
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $125.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

    Mfr #: 647594-B21

    Item #: 03631282

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8 DL360p Gen8 DL380p Gen8 ML350e Gen8 SL230s Gen8
    $272.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T

    Mfr #: 700759-B21

    Item #: 001309071

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $475.84 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd
    $402.99
    C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery
    C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

    Mfr #: 29749

    Item #: 005612663

    Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black
    $46.99