BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Orange
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09168

Item #: 000722249

Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99975

Item #: 007552781

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$9.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94670

Item #: 005753055

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$92.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96041

Item #: 004301594

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93549

Item #: 003021478

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$71.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - orange
$8.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - orange
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92621

Item #: 003021537

3m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94130

Item #: 004373037

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - orange
$1.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93215

Item #: 003021483

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$83.99