BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Servers
Acer America - Acer AT110 F2
Acer America - Acer AT110 F2
Server - tower - 1 x Core i3 2100 / 3.1 GHz - RAM 2 GB - HDD 500 GB - DVD - GigE - no OS - monitor: none
$716.99
APC - EcoStruxure IT Gateway NUC
APC - EcoStruxure IT Gateway NUC

Mfr #: INNUC0119

Item #: 007353176

Network monitoring device - GigE - Wi-Fi
$725.99
ASUS - ASUS RS300-E10-RS4
ASUS - ASUS RS300-E10-RS4
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 1-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA - hot-swap 3.5" bay(s) - no HDD - AST2500 - GigE - no OS - monitor: none
$873.99
Avaya - PODFX SFP+ SR MMF 300M
Avaya - PODFX SFP+ SR MMF 300M

Mfr #: 700513663

Item #: 008494409

$869.99
C2G - 30W X 42RU
C2G - 30W X 42RU
STANDARD DOOR, WHITE
$583.99
C2G - 30W X 42RU
C2G - 30W X 42RU
SPLIT FLAT MESH DOOR
$606.99
Cisco - Cisco 526 Wireless Express Mobility Controller
Cisco - Cisco 526 Wireless Express Mobility Controller
Network management device - 100Mb LAN - refurbished
$571.99