BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Axiom
$375 - $400
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$375.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10315-AX

Item #: 003188073

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 26 ft
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$384.99
1