BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Cables
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC685

Item #: 004024274

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - for Storage V3700 V2
$110.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00KC334

Item #: 002616056

Rack cable management kit - for System x3500 M5 5464
$32.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE255

Item #: 004116677

Network cable - LC to LC - 1 m - fiber optic - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
$114.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03573

Item #: 005007576

Breakout cable - LC multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$186.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 39Y7927

Item #: 003681509

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IS 6538 (M) - AC 250 V - 9 ft - India - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SR850 V2; SR860 V2
$19.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL646

Item #: 004286710

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DC669

Item #: 004024286

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 2 ft - for Storage V3700 V2
$69.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Optical Disc Drive Cable Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo Optical Disc Drive Cable Kit

Mfr #: 00YE644

Item #: 003896367

SATA cable kit - for System x3250 M6
$20.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00WE756

Item #: 003044559

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
$210.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03550

Item #: 005007579

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,599.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL850

Item #: 004286821

SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 10 ft
$105.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x

Mfr #: 44T1364

Item #: 001929225

Network cable - QSFP - 1.6 ft - for System x3650 M4
$150.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 39Y7918

Item #: 003681511

Power cable - Afsnit 107-2-D1 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 9 ft - Denmark - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SR850 V2; SR860 V2
$19.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4X90L13971

Item #: 004111423

DisplayPort adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (F) - 6.9 in - for ThinkPad T470s; ThinkStation P330; P330 (2nd Gen); P340; P520; P620
$31.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YE308

Item #: 003587493

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS - 3.3 ft - for Flex System CN4052S
$55.99
Lenovo - C2G
Lenovo - C2G

Mfr #: 31P8210

Item #: 001404011

Keyboard / mouse adapter - USB (M) to PS/2 (F)
$28.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 40K8785

Item #: 002320107

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - blue - for ThinkSystem DB630S; ThinkSystem SR250; SR630
$12.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL637

Item #: 004286652

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$112.99
Lenovo - A2 SATA Cable
Lenovo - A2 SATA Cable

Mfr #: 4Z57A63092

Item #: 007567330

$57.99