BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$5,000 - 10,000
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Network Adapters
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$6,221.99
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$6,221.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2
$5,857.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - for SandBlast TE1000X, TE100X, TE2000X, TE250X
$5,410.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network adapter - 1000Base-T x 8 - for 13500 Appliance
$5,410.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - for SandBlast TE1000X, TE100X, TE2000X, TE250X
$5,410.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - for 12000 Appliance; 4200 Appliance; 4600 Appliance; 4800 Appliance
$5,366.99
Cisco - Cisco PA Capture Adapter
Cisco - Cisco PA Capture Adapter
Network adapter - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for Security Packet Analyzer 2400
$6,889.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Line Card
Network adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Cisco 10000, 10005, 10008
$9,861.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter
$6,730.99
Forcepoint - Forcepoint Fail-Open Module
Forcepoint - Forcepoint Fail-Open Module
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm - for P/N: N1101D-X-XX00-N, N1101D-XXX00-X-N, N1105D-0-XX00-X-N, N1105D-X-XX00-N
$5,610.99
Forcepoint - Forcepoint Fail-Open Module
Forcepoint - Forcepoint Fail-Open Module
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm - for P/N: N1101D-X-XX00-N, N1101D-XXX00-X-N, N1105D-0-XX00-X-N, N1105D-X-XX00-N
$8,631.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter

Mfr #: Q8F60A

Item #: 005210662

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF20, HF40, HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF60, AF80
$6,158.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Card Cage 4-port Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage Card Cage 4-port Adapter

Mfr #: Q8C88A

Item #: 005210461

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - field - for P/N: Q8B33A, Q8B33AR, Q8B34A, Q8B34AR, Q8B35A, Q8B35AR, Q8B40A, Q8B40AR, Q8B41A, Q8B41AR
$7,742.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port and 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port and 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C14B

Item #: 005898963

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + 10Gb Ethernet x 1 - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF40, HF60, HF60C; Nimble Storage All Flash AF40, AF60, AF80
$9,576.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C63A

Item #: 005210459

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - field - for P/N: Q8B33A, Q8B33AR, Q8B34A, Q8B34AR, Q8B35A, Q8B35AR, Q8B40A, Q8B40AR, Q8B41A, Q8B41AR
$5,718.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C11B

Item #: 005899008

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF40, AF60, AF80
$7,296.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port and 2-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 2-port and 2-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8B99B

Item #: 005899095

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 + 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF40, HF60, HF60C; Nimble Storage All Flash AF40, AF60, AF80
$6,840.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit

Mfr #: Q8C20B

Item #: 005899070

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash HF60; Nimble Storage All Flash AF20, AF40, AF60, AF80
$8,025.99