BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$7,000 - 8,000
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XT
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XT
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 12 - with 5 years Net Cover support - for P/N: AT-SBX908GEN2
$7,067.99
Barracuda - USB MODEM 804
Barracuda - USB MODEM 804

Mfr #: BNGM804A

Item #: 007402186

$7,681.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6200 Series 16-port 10Gb Unified Port Expansion Module
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6200 Series 16-port 10Gb Unified Port Expansion Module
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE / 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 8 + SFP+ Ports on Demand x 8 - for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
$7,704.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - refurbished - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G)
$7,815.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Ethernet Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Ethernet Port Adapter
Expansion module - 1000Base-X x 18 - refurbished
$7,433.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Expansion module - 1534.25-1536.61 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$7,127.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - refurbished
$7,351.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1554.13-1556.55 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$7,289.99
Cisco - Cisco Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco Interface Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - refurbished - for P/N: A900-RSP3C-400-W=, ASR-903++, ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, N560-4-SYS, N560-4-SYS-E
$7,735.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Expansion module - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm - refurbished
$7,890.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 ports
$7,898.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1534.25-1536.61 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$7,829.99
Cisco - Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - 4 ports - T-3/E-3 - refurbished - for P/N: 12000-SIP-501-RF, ASR1000-SIP10, ASR1000-SIP10=, ASR1000-SIP10-BUN, ASR1000-SIP10-RF
$7,460.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced FlexWAN Module
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced FlexWAN Module
Expansion module - ATM, HSSI, HDLC, Frame Relay - refurbished - for P/N: CISCO7603-CHASS, CISCO7604, CISCO7604=, CISCO7609, CISCO7609=, CISCO7613=, WS-C6503=
$7,094.99
Cisco - Cisco Asynchronous Terminal Server Interface Module SM-X-64A
Cisco - Cisco Asynchronous Terminal Server Interface Module SM-X-64A

Mfr #: SM-X-64A=

Item #: 005847290

Expansion module - RS-232 x 64 - for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4331, 4351
$7,770.99
Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6513-E
$7,185.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Cisco - Cisco Multirate Transponder Card 4 Channel Protected
Expansion module - 1542.14-1544.53 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$7,021.99
Cisco - Cisco Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco Interface Module
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit CPAK x 1 - refurbished - for P/N: A900-RSP3C-400-S, A900-RSP3C-400-S=, A900-RSP3C-400-W, A900-RSP3C-400-W=
$7,814.99
Cisco - Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module
Cisco - Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module
Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - T-3/E-3 - for Cisco 4451-X
$7,539.99