BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Acer America - Intel ET Quad Port Server
Acer America - Intel ET Quad Port Server
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Acer AR160 F1, AR180 F1, AR360 F1, AR380 F1, AR585 F1, AT150 F1, AT350 F1
$287.99
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Arcserve
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Arcserve
Expansion module - 1000Base-T x 4 - government, academic, charity - Arcserve GLP
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, FC830
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R740, R930, T440, T640
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Cisco UCS S3260 Storage Server
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8, SL390s G7
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7960-AX

Item #: 003527217

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$292.99