BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Panduit Corp
$9,000 - $9,500
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FSAD612-BL

Item #: 005763465

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - black - (qty per pack: 1000)
$9,444.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FSAD612

Item #: 005766161

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - orange - (qty per pack: 1000)
$9,444.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO-12/APC single-mode (F) 1 m breakout, pulling eye to MPO-12/APC single-mode (F) 1 m breakout - 10 m - 0.5 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free, indoor, outdoor, riser - yellow
$9,189.99
1