BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$125 - $150
Cables
Networking Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - quad shielded coaxial - RG-6/U - white
$129.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - quad shielded coaxial - RG-6/U - black
$129.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter

Mfr #: N520-100M

Item #: 02162494

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$142.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N520-30M-P

Item #: 000402485

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - plenum - orange
$135.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N252-024-HU
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N252-024-HU

Mfr #: N252-024-HU

Item #: 03286639

Patch panel - 0.5U - 24 ports
$128.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$127.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$127.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N022-01K-GY

Item #: 00751599

Network cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - gray
$126.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable, Yellow, 1000 ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable, Yellow, 1000 ft
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - yellow
$126.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - black
$126.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
$146.99
Tripp Lite - PP 48P Cat6 Patch Panel 568B
Tripp Lite - PP 48P Cat6 Patch Panel 568B

Mfr #: N252-048

Item #: 01261632

48 Por C846940
$130.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N422-10M

Item #: 001045183

Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - yellow, orange
$138.99