We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Dell
    Cables
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: DAUARBN004

    Item #: 003637257

    Video adapter - HDMI / DVI - DVI-D (F) to HDMI (M) - for Latitude 3301, 5300, 54XX; Precision Mobile Workstation 5540, 7540, 7740; Dell Wyse 5470
    $25.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 450-ACGZ

    Item #: 006349758

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 13 ft - for Storage SCv2000, SCv2020
    $16.99
    Dell - Dell Wyse Customer Install
    Dell - Dell Wyse Customer Install

    Mfr #: 48CFM

    Item #: 004956362

    DVI splitter - DVI-I (M) to HD-15 (VGA), DVI-D (F) - for Dell Wyse 3010, 3020, 5010, 5020, 5030, 7010, 7020
    $30.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVH

    Item #: 003838170

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $41.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 470-AAVR

    Item #: 005113789

    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R7515, R7525
    $80.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 450-ACHI

    Item #: 006349726

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 6.6 ft - for PowerEdge T320, T430, VRTX M520, VRTX M620; Storage SCv2000, SCv2020; PowerEdge R430, R530
    $8.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-AASD

    Item #: 004207312

    SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 6.6 ft - for PowerEdge T330; PowerVault MD3060, MD3860; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R830, T440, T640
    $40.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 470-ACMO

    Item #: 006349725

    Network cable - LC to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Networking C1048P, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON
    $34.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ACLY

    Item #: 006349715

    Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Networking N3024, N3048, PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
    $37.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 450-ACGM

    Item #: 003599983

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 125 V - 15 A - 10 ft - for PowerEdge T130, T320, T330, T630; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
    $16.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ABHB

    Item #: 003492139

    Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerConnect M8024; Networking N3132
    $34.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: DAYARBC084

    Item #: 003638452

    Display adapter - single link - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F) - for Latitude 7275; Precision Mobile Workstation 75XX, 77XX; Vostro 3459; XPS 12 9250, 15 9550
    $24.99
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit

    Mfr #: 470-ACEY

    Item #: 008261893

    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for PowerEdge FC640, R440, R540, T440, T640
    $90.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ABPV

    Item #: 008261883

    Network cable - MTP to MTP - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10; Networking S6010-ON, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON
    $239.99
    Dell - Dell USB type C-to-VGA Adapter
    Dell - Dell USB type C-to-VGA Adapter

    Mfr #: DBQBNBC064

    Item #: 003638990

    Display adapter - HD-15 (VGA) (F) to USB-C (M) - black - for Latitude 33XX, 54XX, 55XX, 74XX; OptiPlex 5250, 7070; Precision Mobile Workstation 75XX
    $46.99
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit
    Dell - Dell Customer Kit

    Mfr #: 470-ACEX

    Item #: 008261895

    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R740, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $67.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 470-ABPE

    Item #: 003913694

    Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10; Networking S6010, S6100; PowerEdge M1000; Networking S4048, Z9100
    $434.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Customer Kit
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Customer Kit

    Mfr #: 470-AAXG

    Item #: 004720294

    Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R740, R7515, R7525, R940
    $201.99