BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
$1,000 - 2,000
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP540

Item #: 009194946

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,488.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 00WE059

Item #: 009194833

Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for System x3550 M5 5463, 8869; x3650 M5 5462, 8871; ThinkSystem SR530
$1,117.99
Lenovo - Intel
Lenovo - Intel

Mfr #: 00WE067

Item #: 009194705

Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for System x3550 M5 5463, 8869; x3650 M5 5462, 8871; ThinkSystem SR530
$1,139.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP28 - 164 ft
$1,035.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP28 - 328 ft
$1,894.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$1,154.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10332

Item #: 005205626

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$1,230.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10434-AX

Item #: 006921108

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,181.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10435-AX

Item #: 006921364

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,246.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10436-AX

Item #: 006921158

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,344.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10437-AX

Item #: 006921430

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,589.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10441-AX

Item #: 006921157

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$1,835.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10442-AX

Item #: 006921369

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$1,951.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$1,001.99