BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
C2G
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01132

Item #: 001887042

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$58.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01132

Item #: 005358887

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$63.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01139

Item #: 001887031

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$71.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01153

Item #: 001887023

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$74.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 10551

Item #: 01808398

66 ft
$30.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 10998

Item #: 000722866

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$41.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11041

Item #: 000723051

Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$73.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11065

Item #: 000723230

Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$68.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11077

Item #: 000723333

Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$67.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11113

Item #: 000723610

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$47.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11138

Item #: 000723750

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$55.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11174

Item #: 000723962

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$55.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11186

Item #: 000724018

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$81.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11198

Item #: 000721043

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$54.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11211

Item #: 000721167

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$82.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11223

Item #: 000721262

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$68.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11235

Item #: 000721379

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$51.99
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11247

Item #: 000721487

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$85.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13512

Item #: 000721683

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$86.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13526

Item #: 000721769

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$78.99