BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
Under $100
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$91.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$91.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$97.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100048

Item #: 007700299

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100050

Item #: 007700479

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100054

Item #: 007695640

Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100062

Item #: 007700615

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100068

Item #: 007700380

Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92619

Item #: 003021540

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92620

Item #: 003021539

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92621

Item #: 003021537

3m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92622

Item #: 003021535

5m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$54.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92623

Item #: 003021533

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92626

Item #: 003021531

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92627

Item #: 003021529

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92628

Item #: 003021527

3m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92629

Item #: 003021525

5m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92630

Item #: 003021523

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$49.99